Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Nov 30, 2020
Time Event Location Details
3:45pm Basketball: 9/JV JV Girls
Lawton-Bronson vs. Gehlen Catholic - LeMars @ Gehlen Catholic High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys JH Game  (Postponed)
Remsen St. Mary's vs. Akron-Westfield @ Akron-Westfield High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys JH JH Boys  (Cancelled)
Remsen St. Mary's vs. Akron-Westfield @ Akron-Westfield High School 
4:00pm  Basketball Boys: Middle School JH Boys  (Cancelled)
West Sioux vs. Hinton JH @ Hinton High School 
4:00pm Basketball Boys: JH Game
Gehlen Catholic JH vs. MMCRU JH @ MMCRU JH - Remsen 
4:00pm  Basketball Boys: 7th/8th 7th/8th  (Cancelled)
Gehlen Catholic - LeMars vs. MMCRU @ Remsen Union HS 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 7th/8th 7th/8th  (Cancelled)
Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. Harris Lake Park @ Harris-Lake Park Elementary Gym 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys Middle School 7th/8th  (Cancelled)
George-Little Rock Community School District vs. Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn @ Hartley (Old Elementary) 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys JH JH Boys  (Cancelled)
West Sioux vs. Hinton JH @ Hinton High School 
4:30pm Basketball: JV JV Girls
Westwood vs. Akron-Westfield @ Akron-Westfield High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: High School JV
TBD vs. Sheldon-South O`Brien @ Sheldon High School 
4:30pm Wrestling:Boys High School JV Tournament
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs. Sheldon Community School District @ Sheldon High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: High School JV Tournament
West Sioux vs. Sheldon @ Sheldon High School 
5:00pm Basketball: 9/JV JV Boys
Lawton-Bronson vs. Gehlen Catholic - LeMars @ Gehlen Catholic High School 
6:00pm Basketball: Varsity G/B
Westwood vs. Akron-Westfield @ Akron-Westfield High School 
6:00pm Basketball: Varsity V-G/B
Lawton-Bronson vs. Gehlen Catholic - LeMars @ Gehlen Catholic High School 
6:00pm Basketball: Sub-Varsity C Girl
Sioux Central vs. South O'Brien @ Paullina 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls 9th Grade Game  (Cancelled)
Rock Valley vs. Unity Christian @ Unity Christian High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Grade Game
Rock Valley vs. Unity Christian @ Unity Christian High School 
6:00pm Basketball: Non-Varsity JV Girls
West Sioux vs. West Lyon Community @ West Lyon Community School 
6:30pm FFA: High School Open
TBA vs. MMCRU @ Marcus 
FFA Meeting
7:00pm Basketball: Sub-Varsity C Boy
Sioux Central vs. South O'Brien @ Paullina 
7:00pm Basketball: Non-Varsity C-B
West Sioux vs. West Lyon Community @ West Lyon Community School 

     


      View:   
November  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here